mattoidialsnail (mattoidialsnail) wrote in camdengirls,
mattoidialsnail
mattoidialsnail
camdengirls

*wipes small tear from eye*....I put this school as my first choice....and I was rejected...*holds back tears*...

Yeah, well I don't actually go to this school(Well I was gonna move in Year 8 but I was settled)...hmm yes, I'm actually that bored that I'm posting here...hmmm.

Well peace out.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments